Custom image

Members List - 1st Shift

STAFF POSITION AS ON 31.07.2018, CLICK HERE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1, 1ST SHIFT, BHUBANESWAR
STAFF LIST
Sl. No. Emp. Code Name of the Employee Designation Category (SC/ST/OBC/GEN/ PH) MALE / FEMALE
1 2 3 4 5 6
1
Mr. A T Mishra Principal Gen Male
2 10348 Smt. Binodini Mishra VP Gen Female
3 10424 Smt.Anjana Behera H.M. SC Female
4 10442 Mrs. A Swain PGT(Phy) Gen Female
5 10353 Sh.B.Samal PGT(Math) Gen Male
6 36380 Mr. G B Dash PGT(Geo) Gen Male
7 10440 Smt. Pranati Subudhi PGT(Hindi) OBC Female
8 37561 Sh. P K Nayak PGT(Hist) Gen Male
9 11862 Smt. P.L.Pattnaik PGT(Eco) Gen Female
10 10568 Sh.B.Panigrahi PGT(Chem) Gen Male
11 10687 Sh.VVA.Rao PGT(Phy) Gen Male
12 10343 Smt.G.Panigrahi PGT(Bio) Gen Female
13 53579 Mr. Neeraj Anand PGT(English) Gen Male
14 48152 Mrs.Kabita Hazra PGT(Comp. Sc.) Gen Female
15
Mrs. Arpita Basu
PGT(Bio-Tech) Gen
Female
16 10826 Mrs.Minati Mahapatra PGT(Chem) Gen Female
17
Mr. A. K. Rath
PGT(Phy) Gen
Male
18 10140 Mr. Jagamohan Dash PGT(Eng) Gen Male
19 10354 Sh.R.N.Routray TGT(PHE) Gen Male
20 12044 Sh. Surendra Dash TGT(Skt) Gen Male
21 52199 Mrs. Sushmita Manna TGT(Sans.) Gen Female
22 60509 Mrs. Deepa Hemani TGT(Hindi) Gen Female
23 10390 Smt.Anupama Basant Kumar TGT(Eng.) Gen Female
24 40518 Sh.Nilambar Sahu TGT(So.Sc.) Gen Male
25 40240 Sh. Sadanand Sahoo TGT(Maths) Gen Male
26 50257 Sh. T Rajeswara Rao TGT (Maths) Gen Male
27 36184 Sh. Balaram Behera TGT (Eng) SC Male
28 10928 Ms. P. L. Dutta TGT (ENG) Gen Female
29 10408 Smt.S.Dei TGT(So.Sc.) Gen Female
30 10577 Smt.K.Patnaik TGT(Maths) Gen Female
31 10968 Smt.B.L.Mohanty TGT(Bio.) Gen Female
32 157238 Mrs. Kalpna Rani TGT (BIO) SC Female
33 36256 Mr. N K Rout TGT(Maths) Gen Male
34 10965 Mr.P.C.Sethi TGT(SST) SC Male
35 47314 Mr. S. K. Singh Khuntia TGT(Art) ST Male
36 40995 Sh.Saroj K. Patnaik TGT(WET) Gen Male
37 37573 Smt. Babita Rath LIBRARIAN Gen Female
38
Sh B. Sethi
PRT(MUST)
Male
39 11070 Smt.B.R.Adhikari PRT Gen Female
40 11427 Smt. Anjali Nayak PRT Gen Female
41 10362 Sh.B.Jena PRT Gen Male
42 10499 Smt. Nalini Prava Barik PRT Gen Female
43 10449 Mrs. Jyotsna Mishra PRT Gen Female
44 12039 Ms. Puspalata Tripathy PRT Gen Female
45 11075 Smt.Nirupama Nathsharma PRT Gen Female
46 4034 Smt.B.L.Swain PRT Gen Female
47 44847 Sh. Sanjaya Kumar Parida PRT Gen Male
48 12103 Smt.M.Mohapatra PRT Gen Female
49 4038 Smt. Mita Sahoo PRT Gen Female
50 10371 Smt.M.Dwibedy PRT Gen Female
51 1146002 Smt.S.Rath PRT Gen Female
52 54847 Padma Charan Panda PRT Gen Male
53 11946 Smt. M. Saroja PRT Gen Female
54 11893 Mrs. Susama Seth PRT Gen Female
55 10457 Mrs. Rita Mohapatra PRT Gen Female
56 10215 Mrs. Reena Panda PRT Gen Female
57 53388 Sh. Ashok Kumar Samal PRT Gen Male
58 50116 Sh. Dibya Swarup Mohanty PRT Gen Male
59
6818 Sh.P.K.Subudhi Assistant OBC Male
60 12086 Smt. A. M. Sarangi UDC Gen Female
61 47119 Sh. J. Patnayak LDC Gen Male
62 12082 Sh.B.K.Sahoo Lab.Attd. OBC Male

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12039 Ms. Puspalata Tripathy