Custom image

Student Transfer - 2nd Shift

NAME OF THE STUDENT NAME OF THE PARENT ADM_NO

CLASS IN WHICH

STUDENT LEFT

TC NO  
DATE REMARK
ARYA MAJHI KISHOR MAJHI 6136 VII 9120/92 31.01.2018
SWATI SRIMAYEE PANDA MINAKETAN PANDA 5257 III 9121/92 31.03.2018
B.AARYAN KUMAR HARASANKAR BEHERA 6167 VIII 9122/92 03.04.2018
DEEPAK KUMAR DALAI DEBARAJ DALAI 2026 IX 9123/92 03.04.2018
SRUSTI SWARNA SAHOO SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO 5010 VI 9124/92 03.04.2018
K.SAI KIRAN K.SUDARSAN 5406 IV 9125/92 04.04.2018
RITUPARNA MISHRA RASHMI RANJAN MISHRA 5474 VI 9126/92 04.04.2018
CHINMAYEE BALABANTARAY BIBHUTI BHUSAN BALABANTARAY 2603 IX 9127/92 04.04.2018
PRIYANKA PRADHAN DURJYODHAN PRADHAN 2069 X 9128/92 06.04.2018
ROHIT KUMAR SHYAM SUNDAR 5201 VIII 9129/92 07.04.2018
AYUSH THAPA VIRENDER THAPA 5150 IX 9130/92 07.04.2018
SAI SHOUNAK BISWAL CHINMAYA PRASAD BISWAL 5353 III 9131/92 07.04.2018
SACHIN SINGH RANJEET SINGH 5934 IX 9132/92 07.04.2018
KRITIKA SINGH SHEKHAR KUMAR SINGH 5428 III 9133/92 07.04.2018
SARTHAK SWAIN RAMESH CHANDRA SWAIN 11686 XI 9134/92 07.04.2018
AKSHATA BARAL BISWAJIT BARAL 5424 V 9135/92 07.04.2018
RIYA CHOUDHARY SHYAM SUNDAR 5202 V 9136/92 09.04.2018
SAKSHI RAJIV KUMAR GIRI 5546 VII 9137/92 10.04.2018
SONAKSHI GIRI RAJIV KUMAR GIRI 5689 II 9138/92 10.04.2018
ARJUN KUMAR SINKU S.SINKU 3727 XI 9139/92 10.04.2018
MALATIRANI SOREN ANANTA SOREN 4548 V 9140/92 10.04.2018
AKRITI EKKA ROBIN ORAM 5957 IV 9141/92 12.04.2018
ANISHA KUMARI ARUN KUMAR YADAV 4817 VII 9145/92

18.04.2018

(FAMILY SHIFTED TO RANCHI)

SUDHA SIMRAN KHADGARAY R.K.KHADGARAY 4968 XI(SC) 9146/92 19.04.2018
SARAKSHI SUGUT WANKHEDE SUGAT NILKANTH WANKHEDE 5645 III (RTE) 9147/92 24.04.2018
SIDDHANT JENA JADUNATH JENA 5220 X 9148/92 25.04.2018
ABHIJEET KUMAR BIPIN KUMAR MALLICK 4396 XI 9149/92 25.04.2018
BISHAL RANJAN PALLEI BINOD KUMAR PALLEI 3693 IX 9150/92 26.04.2018
SONALI PALLEI BINOD KUMAR PALLEI 13110 IV 9151/92 26.04.2018
KAMAL LOCHAN DASH KALPATARU DASH 1675 XI 9152/92 27.04.2018
SOYAM KUMAR PATRA BALARAM PATRA 4117 VI 9153/92 27.04.2018
SHREYASHREE BEHERA PRASANT BEHERA 5717 II (RTE) 9154/92 27.04.2018
DIPTI MAYEE GIRI PRASANNA KUMAR GIRI 1639 XI 9155/92 28.04.2018
DEEPAANSHI NAYAK DEEPAK KUMAR NAYAK 5807 II 9156/92 01.05.2018
PRAGNYA SAMADARSHINI ROUT SANTOSH KUMAR ROUT 5788 IV 9158/92 18.05.2018
BAGMI DIVYADARSHINI ROUT SANTOSH KUMAR ROUT 5789 V 9159/92 18.05.2018
SUBHA PRASAD DAS BIPIN BIHARI DAS 4908 IV 9162/92 31.05.2018
CHINMAYA RANJAN SAHOO SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO 4912 IV 9163/92 31.05.2018
PRIYANKAR MISHRA PURNA CHANDRA MISHRA 5392 IV 9164/92 31.05.2018
ALUPTA ASIMA RANJAN PARHI 5418 IV 9165/92 31.05.2018
SAI SRUJAN SANJIB MOHANTY 5906 II 9166/92 31.05.2018
SONAKSHI MISHRA SANJEEV KU MISHRA 6048 IV 9167/92 31.05.2018
V. PRANAY HANS V. ASHOK VARDHAN 6183 IX 9168/92 01.06.2018
V. NIHAAL SHREYANS V. ASHOK VARDHAN 6184 V 9169/92 01.06.2018
OMM PRAKASH MAHADEV KANHU CHARAN SETHI 4531 V 9170/92 01.06.2018
JAYASHREE JANHAVI JAYAPRAKASH PARMANIK 5328 III 9171/92 01.06.2018
PALLELA SAMHITA P. SATYANARAYANA 5658 II 9172/92 01.06.2018
HARSHIT KUMAR DEEPAK KUMAR MISHRA 6006 II 9173/92 01.062018
DEEPAMYOTI SAHU DEEPAK KUMAR SAHU 5333 III 9174/92 0106.2018
AAYUSH KUMAR PANDA AMARESWAR PANDA 2347 X 9175/92 0106.2018
SWADHINA DASH BIPIN BIHARI DASH 4625 X 9176/92 0106.2018
DEBESH PALAI DEEPAK KUMAR PALAI 2997 IX 9177/92 02.06.2018
ASMITA PANDA SHRIMANTA KUMAR PANDA 5068 X PASSED 9178/92 02.06.2018
AMRITA PANDA SHRIMANTA KUMAR PANDA 5069 X 9179/92 02.06.2018
AAYUSHI PATTANAYAK GOURI SHANKAR PATTANAYAK 5686 II 9180/92 02.06.2018
SIDDHANT PANIGRAHI DURGESH PANIGRAHI 4256 X PASSED 9181/92 04.06.2018
ARJYA PRATAP NAYAK PRASANTA KUMAR NAYAK 3215 VIII 9186/92 05.06.2018
PALLAVI PRIYADARSANI NATH CHITTA RANJAN NATH 4005 VII 9187/92 05.06.2018
ADYASHA DALEI AKSHAYA KUMAR DALEI 5203 I 9188/92 06.06.2018
EVANJELIN NAYAK DURJAYA KUMAR NAYAK 2913 IX 9197/92 12.06.2018
MD ANAS ANWAR SAYED ARIF HASSAIN 5537 III 9200/92 12.06.2018
CLASS-XII PASS STUDENTS XII 9201/93 TO 9241/93
ADITYA RANJAN SAHOO NIHAR RANJAN SAHOO 5039 VIII 9242/93 14.06.2018
VARUN MUKHERJEE AJIT KUMAR MUKHERJEE 2053 XI(SCIENCE) 9246/93 28.06.2018
MANISHA SWAIN PRADEEP KUMAR SWAIN 5637 IX 9254/93

ONCE FAILED

28.06.2018

SHUBHAM SWAIN PUSPAK KUMAR SWAIN 5687 II 9255/93 28.06.2018
PRIYANSHI PANIGRAHI TRILOCHAN PANIGRAHI 6055 II 9256/93 30.06.2018
SADHAN SHREYANKAR SAHOO DILLIP KUMAR SAHOO 3617 VII 9259/93 02.07.2018
SHUBHASHREE DASH LOKANATH DASH 5401 VI 9262/93 02.07.2018
KANHA DASH LOKANATH DASH 5402 XI(SCIENCE) 9263/93 02.07.2018
NITISH KUMAR BISWAL NIRMAL CHANDRA BISWAL 4972 V 9264/93 03.07.2018
SHUBHAM MOHANTY KHIROD KUMAR MOHANTY 6477 XI(COMMERCE) 9265/93 04.07.2018
SMITI TRIPATHY ANTARYAMI TRIPATHY 6335 I 9266/93 04.07.2018
SHUBHANGI PANKAJ KUMAR 5467 VI 9267/93 04.07.2018
HARSH KUMAR RAJEEV KUMAR 5163 VIII 9269/93 04.07.2018
HARSHITA KUMARI RAJEEV KUMAR 5164 VI 9270/93 04.07.2018
SUMIT KUMAR MANTU KUMAR 5172 IV 9271/93 04.07.2018
ADARSH KUMAR NAYAK SAMARESH KUMAR NAYAK 4753 V 9273/93 05.07.2018
SHREYANSH DAS JITENDRA NARAYAN DAS 5014 V 9274/93 05.07.2018
AAYAN KARAK PRADIP KARAK 5783 IV 9275/93 06.07.2018
ADITYA KUMAR PRADHAN JITENDRA KUMAR PRADHAN 4604 V 9278/93 13.07.2018
SRADHA SUMAN DEY MANAS  KUMAR  DEY 5217 IX 9279/93 13.07.2018
SIDDHI CHANDAN DEY MANAS KUMAR DEY 5218 IV 9281/93 13.07.2018
RACHANA DUBEY SANJEEB DEBEY 6478 XI(SC) 9282/93 18.07.2018
DIVYANSHI ACHARYA DEBASIS ACHARYA 6350 I 9283/93 18.07.2018
MONALISHA MOHANTY SRIKANT MOHANTY 5214 X 9284/93 26.07.2018
KUMAR SANU RATAN KUMAR SINGH 4822 VIII 9286/93 01.08.2018
ANANYA MAHAPATRA PRAMOD KUMAR MAHAPATRA 3917 X 9287/93 01.08.2018
PRIYANKA PRADHAN MAHESHWAR PRADHAN 5002 V 9288/93 02.08.2018
ANIRBAN BISWAS ASOK BISWAS 3207 IX 9291/93 10.08.20181
PRATEEK PREETAM DASH AMARENDRA DASH 4188 XI 9294/93 13.08.2018
DHRUTI SUNDAR JETHI RUDHI SUNDAR JETHI 5846 VI 9295/93 13.08.2018
G. SHIRISA REDDY G NARAYAN REDDY 4596 V 9296/93 18.08.2018
HIMANISH PASCHIMIRAY HIMANSU SEKHAR PASCHIMIRAY 6058 II 9297/93 20.08.2018
SANCHIT PRADHAN CHANDRAMANI PRADHAN 5634 III 9299/93 29.08.2018
OMKAR BEHERA RAMESH CHANDRA BEHERA 2977 IX 9300/93 29.08.2018
JYOTEER MAYEE BAGH JESTHA NANDAN BAGH 1582 XI 18944/190 05.09.2018
NAINASHREE DAS NIRMAL CH. DAS 4132 VI 18945/190 05.09.2018
ANKITA MISHRA MANI RANJAN MISHRA 4565 V 18946/190 10.09.2018
SHIKHA PRADHAN ASHOK KUMAR PRADHAN 6341 I 18947/190 11.09.2018
BHAVESH KUMAR SATAPATHY RASHMIKANTA SATAPATHY 5135 XI(SC) 18948/190 11.09.2018
DIVYA LAXMI SATAPATHY RASHMI KANTA SATAPATHY 5136 VII 18949/190 11.09.2018
SAMEER DASH KASI BISWANATH DASH 5876 X PASSED 18950/190 04.10.2018
SOUMYA RANJAN BEHERA MANORANJAN BEHERA 5475 IV 18951/190 11.10.2018
SOMYASHREE SAHOO SANGRAM KESHARI SAHOO/MALATI DALAI 6503 II 18954/190 23.10.2018
AKSHARA SINGH AJAY SINGH 6534 IV 18955/190 24.11.2018
AARINI AAKHYA AMRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 6276 I 18956/190 24.12.2018
LIPSA DAS KAILASH  BIHARI  DAS 5592 V 18957/190 21.01.2019
PRATYASHA SWAIN SAMPADA KUMAR SWAIN 4018 VII 18958/190 23.01.2019